TB 10 km

9.7km | 428D+ | 426D- | Départ le : 01/02 à 18:15:00

  • 342 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 342 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 LECLERC Sebastien H M2-H NULL
2 WASIELEWSKI Boris H M2-H
3 ABELLA Marie Laure F M2-F
4 CUMONT Romain H SE-H
5 DA SILVA MELO Melissa F SE-F
6 ROUDAUT Florian H SE-H
7 LERISSON Sarah F SE-F
8 LAPERE Clementine F SE-F
9 MANALO Joven H M1-H
10 MOREAU Laurie F ES-F NULL
11 DE BECQUE Alys F M1-F
12 SANGLIER Pierre H M1-H
13 DECHELETTE Hugues H M1-H
14 AVELINE Adrien H ES-H
15 LUCAS Fanny F M0-F
16 BERTHEREAU Eric H M2-H
17 DUBOIS Alexandra F M2-F
18 COUDON Florent H SE-H NULL
19 MICHEL Daniel H M4-H
20 MURACCIOLE Jesson H M1-H NULL
21 MURACCIOLE Stephanie F M1-F NULL
22 ZIMMERMANN Anna F M1-F EASQY
23 LE CAM Ronan H M2-H
24 ACHARD Thierry H M3-H
25 BOUCHER Lucie F JU-F
26 FOURMONT Alexandre H SE-H ANTONY ATHL TISME
27 DUMOUSSEAU Gregory H M0-H
28 AQUILANTI Cecile F SE-F
29 GARRIGUENC Daniel H M6-H
30 HERMES Mathilde F M1-F NULL
31 GARODEL Stephane H M2-H NULL
32 BONNET Cedric H M2-H
33 WASIELEWSKI Boris H M2-H
34 ABELLA Marie Laure F M2-F
35 VOGT Carine F M1-F ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
36 HAMACHE Linda F M2-F CAP RUNNING
37 GLADIEUX Karine F M3-F
38 CARON Sandrine F M2-F
39 CHARAIX Bernadette F M5-F
40 MIDELTON Odile F M4-F
41 TEYSSANDIER Catherine F M5-F
42 YILDIRIM Yilmaz H M0-H
43 DELATTRE Maud F SE-F
44 HAINAUT Sandra F M2-F
45 HAINAUT Carole F M1-F
46 ETHEVENIN Nicolas H M0-H
47 THIERRY Christine F M2-F
48 BORGHI Camille F M1-F
49 BOSSU Aurelie F SE-F SAINTE GEN TRIATHLON
50 THIERRY Erwann H M2-H
51 LACOURIEUX Christophe H M2-H
52 LACOURIEUX Angelique F M1-F
53 LACOURIEUX Arthur H CA-H
54 MESTCHERINOFF Alexandre H M1-H
55 FREBOURG Emelyne F SE-F
56 LECLERE Emeric H SE-H
57 LHUILLIER Guillaume H M0-H
58 FADIER Nathalie F M2-F
59 LEGIVRE Celine F M1-F
60 HUTTEAU Steven H SE-H
61 NOVALLES Sylvie F M4-F ECOLE KARATE VILLEBON
62 JARDIN COMPERATORE Anne Laure F M1-F ECOLE KARATE VILLEBON
63 GESBERT Beatrice F M4-F ECOLE KARATE VILLEBON
64 GALLIOT Christelle F M1-F ECOLE KARATE VILLEBON
65 CHABE Audrey F M0-F ECOLE KARATE VILLEBON
66 DUTERTRE Thomas H ES-H
67 ROBIN Jean Michel H M5-H MASSY AS
68 PACCOUD Isabelle F M3-F
69 CHICHE Ronic H M3-H
70 M DINA Julie F SE-F
71 FOREY ARCHAMBAULT Celine F M3-F LES CLOCHETTES DU VEXIN
72 BOULANOUAR Isabelle F M4-F LES CLOCHETTES DU VEXIN
73 BOULANOUAR Fouad H M5-H LES CLOCHETTES DU VEXIN
74 GASSE Laurence F M3-F
75 GLADIEUX Virginie F M2-F ANTONY ATHL TISME 92
76 RENUCCI Maroussia F M2-F
77 QUESSADA Cecile F M3-F
78 TEILLET COLIN Anne F M2-F SL ANTONY ATL TISME 92
79 PICOLET Karine F M1-F ANTONY
80 DUBUISSON Sophie F M1-F
81 DUBUISSON Sandrine F M1-F
82 SMITH Marie Paule F M3-F AS ANTONY
83 DAUVERGNE Emmanuelle F M3-F ANTONY ATHL TISME 92
84 GOULAMABASSE Moubachir H M0-H
85 DEKOUMI Acia F M2-F
86 CHEVALI Gitta F M3-F
87 COLOTE Savina F SE-F
88 BOURDON Wilfried H M4-H
89 HOARAU PRIVAT Sophie F M2-F RUNNING SANOFI MAF
90 RACOUSSOT Aurelie F M0-F RUNNING SANOFI MAF
91 ZIMMERMANN Cyril H M2-H EASQY ST QUENTIN
92 OUNZI Dalila F M1-F
93 BOUHADOUN Louisa F M1-F
94 VILMEN Nicolas H SE-H
95 DAGORNE MONMOUSSEAU Sandra F M0-F ANTONY ATHL TISME
96 JUBERT Alix F SE-F
97 DAVI Marilyne F M3-F
98 FLESSELLE Jerome H M2-H
99 DELHORBE Agnes F M1-F CAP RUNNING
100 BARON Roland H M4-H NULL
101 HENRY Jerome H M1-H
102 MERCIER Sarah F SE-F
103 ADLER Emmanuelle F M2-F CAP RUNNING IGNY
104 LE GALLIC Clelia F SE-F TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
105 SAUZIERES LEBRUMENT Tiphaine F M1-F
106 SAUZIERES Thierry H M1-H
107 ALVES Stephane H M1-H
108 BORDAT Emmanuel H M1-H
109 COUTIN Robert H M4-H TUVB TRI
110 FRENOIS VEYRAT Gaelle F SE-F
111 HUGUET Hubert H M1-H CAP SUD
112 SOUDAIS Claire F M3-F DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
113 SOUDAIS Paul H M4-H DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
114 MATERNE Francois H M3-H LES CLOCHETTES DU VEXIN
115 HEDARALY Nassir H M1-H UA SOCIETE GENERALE
116 EVANGELISTA Eric H M4-H
117 MAITRE Michele F SE-F
118 BRUYERE Romain H M0-H
119 ANNOUSSAMY Antoine H M2-H
120 BARBEAU Claire F SE-F
121 BARBEAU Romain H M0-H
122 LIENARD Francois H M5-H OXYGENE PSA
123 ALTHOFFER Nadege F M1-F
124 LACOMME Bodo F M2-F
125 JIOUX Guillaume H M2-H
126 HAZARD Severine F M2-F
127 TRAMBLAY Caroline F M1-F
128 TRAMBLAY Julien H M1-H NULL
129 ALLEAUME Claire F M1-F NULL
130 PARE Christelle F M1-F TUVB
131 BARTOLETTI Laurent H M3-H
132 CAPBERN Frederic H M2-H
133 MAQUERLOT Vincent H M1-H
134 LAVRAIE C Line F M2-F VRT
135 VENISSE Michel H M5-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
136 BLANCHARD Agathe F M3-F VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
137 WUNDERLE Philippe H M4-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
138 THOMAS Sylvie F M5-F VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
139 THOMAS Luc H M6-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
140 SCOAZEC Nicolas H M1-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
141 GERAULT Florence F M4-F VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
142 THIEBAULT St Phane H M2-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
143 THIEBAULT Silvia F M2-F VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
144 PERRIN Jean Christophe H M2-H VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
145 DURAO Valerie F M3-F VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
146 BOUVET Olivier H M0-H
147 COSNEFROY Aurelien H M0-H
148 GERMAIN Gilles H M6-H
149 DEMBELE Abdramane H M0-H
150 LE PENNEC Brendan H SE-H
151 VESQUE Xavier H M3-H
152 LEPOUTRE Philippe H M3-H
153 TRAEGER Isabelle F M5-F
154 RENARD Anne Laure F M0-F
155 RUAUD Patrick H M3-H
156 THIRION Arnaud H SE-H
157 POIZAT Ghislaine F M1-F
158 MESSANVI Gwladys F SE-F
159 FRERET J R Me H M2-H
160 CUVILLIER Nicolas H M3-H
161 APAVOU Apavou F M1-F ACCR
162 MELZI Soraya F M1-F ANTONY ATHLETISME
163 JURVILLIERS Pauline F SE-F
164 GREN CHE Suzie F SE-F PUC
165 MARGUERIE Philippe H M6-H
166 BACH Claude H M6-H CAP RUNNING
167 BERNARD Bruno H M1-H
168 GRAS Marie Claire F M3-F ANTONY ATHL TISME
169 PATRICK Coustilliere H M7-H
170 ROHEE Hugues F M6-F
171 LESCCOUET Guilaume H M0-H
172 HOUVER Thierry H M5-H
173 AUG Sylvain H M0-H
174 DUPAQUIER Jerome H M1-H
175 OLIVIER Cyril H M1-H LES ECLOPES DU TRAIL
176 THIEBAUT Christian H M1-H
177 TE Patton H M1-H
178 DUPUY Sandrine F M3-F
179 CORLAY Emmanuelle F M0-F
180 VITRY Christophe H M0-H
181 ELHORGA Michel H M4-H NULL
182 ELHORGA Sebastien H SE-H NULL
183 NINIE Riou F M1-F
184 HELAINE Anthony H M1-H
185 LESAGE Frederique F M2-F
186 LEMOUZY Nicolas H M0-H
187 GOUDENEGE Ludovic H M0-H
188 GOUDENEGE Julien H M0-H
189 GONTARD Florian H SE-H
190 GOUNIN Yves H M5-H
191 GIRET Eric H M2-H
192 VAILLANT Pauline F SE-F
193 CHARPENTIER Thomas H SE-H
194 HUELOU Gwenael H SE-H TERRE DE RUNNING
195 KITZEROW Yann H M3-H TERRE DE RUNNING
196 KITZEROW Anne F M2-F TERRE DE RUNNING
197 BAUDOIN Mathieu H M0-H
198 ETIENNE Frederic H M3-H AS AF
199 BUHANNIC Solen F SE-F
200 MAILLARD Jerome H SE-H TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON
201 CHAPON Martin H SE-H
202 FRANKOUAL Clemence F SE-F YPRL TRIATHLON SAINT CYR
203 DAVID Patrick H M2-H
204 MOREL Gerald H M1-H LES ECLOPES
205 VEAUX Baptiste H SE-H
206 DOSTE Christian H M3-H
207 NICOLEAU Vincent H SE-H
208 STEBACH Arthur H SE-H MEUDON TRIATHLON
209 MAXIME Dubarry H SE-H COS RENAULT LARDY
210 JULIETTE Pechenot F SE-F
211 GAYAN Alain H M3-H
212 LECHONCZAK Monika F SE-F
213 DAVID Maud F M1-F
214 BOUY Romain H SE-H
215 QUEAU Amelie F SE-F
216 CHERNYAKOV Sergey H SE-H
217 MENTION Daniel H M4-H
218 MENTION Florent H JU-H
219 PECHENOT Nicolas H SE-H
220 PULIN Mickael H CA-H
221 THOMAS Cedric H M0-H US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
222 LE CORRE Stephanie F M0-F
223 CHANTALOU Mickael H M1-H
224 ANDRE Emeline F ES-F
225 NGHIEM Xuan Dan H M4-H
226 BARDOU Edith F M0-F
227 LOPES Maria F M2-F
228 OLIVEIRA Elisabete F M2-F
229 FERT Richard H JU-H
230 HAVET Joachim H JU-H
231 DEBONDUE Guillaume H M0-H
232 MORAN Fergus H M3-H OXYGENE PSA
233 CARREIRA Anthony H SE-H
234 PECHENOT Jean Mchel H M4-H
235 HADID Lina F SE-F FCD
236 KERN Sylviane F M5-F
237 KERN Cvetka F M1-F
238 DHAYER Corentin H SE-H
239 TUSSEAU NENEZ Sandrine F M2-F CSX ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE
240 PRIGENT Isabelle F M4-F ASSOL CD91
241 ALBERTI DOURLENS Annabelle F M1-F VIRY ATHLE 91
242 DOURLENS Pascal H M2-H VIRY ATHLE 91
243 PEIL Olivier H M1-H
244 COUDERC Isabelle F M1-F
245 POSSIEN Vincent H M2-H
246 FOULON Gerald H M1-H
247 MOURETON Frederique F M4-F DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
248 TRABELSI Myriam F M0-F
249 GIBERT Yann H M2-H
250 CROS Pierre Emmanuel H M2-H SMM
251 JAMBART Quentin H JU-H TRIATHLON 91
252 JAMBART Frederic H M1-H TRIATHLON 91
253 CHARLET Olivier H M4-H
254 CHARBONNEAU Coline F SE-F
255 FERT Madeleine F SE-F
256 FERT Joanna F SE-F
257 WILLIAM Johann H M2-H
258 MERCIER Remi H SE-H
259 DECHANCE MERCIER Melina F SE-F
260 RIO Michael H M3-H
261 JURE Thierry H M4-H
262 BOTTEREL Anne F M2-F
263 DE GROMARD Brice H M2-H
264 PRIAUD Pascal H M2-H
265 GUILLEUX Olivier H M3-H
266 ABGRALL Carine F M1-F
267 PECQUERY Chantal F M2-F ASM TRIATHLON
268 GAULIN Cecile F SE-F
269 CELINE Gleonec F M1-F
270 GUTTIN Isabelle F M3-F ESV
271 MAITRE Zoe F CA-F
272 HAVET Manon F CA-F
273 LETOURNEL Victor H CA-H
274 LETOURNEL Anne Catherine F M3-F
275 LETOURNEL Marc H M3-H TRIATHLON PALAISEAU
276 CAILLOU Sylvaine F M2-F
277 POULAIN Mathilde F SE-F
278 POULAIN Pauline F SE-F
279 GUYON Sylvaine F M0-F
280 SANSON Christophe H M1-H UTOPISTE
281 LECORNAY Gilles H M4-H
282 LECORNAY Julien H M0-H
283 FERT Marc H M1-H
284 GERMACK Rodrigue H M1-H
285 MOURIAME Philippe H M3-H COS RENAULT LARDY
286 MILLEREAU Jean Luc H M5-H
287 ADAMCZYK Christophe H M2-H
288 CHEDEVERGNE Virginie F M0-F
289 CHEDEVERGNE Aurelien H M1-H
290 CHARREIRE Anouk F M3-F
291 CHARREIRE Christian H M4-H
292 HULIN Gaelle F M2-F
293 NOURY Fabrice H M2-H
294 BOLLE Herve H M2-H NULL
295 MAINGUY Sylvain H M1-H DSA
296 LIBERATO Heloise F SE-F
297 LEPAUL Romain H SE-H
298 CHAPOT Alice F SE-F
299 BIANCHI Lucas H SE-H
300 MUSILLI Stefania F SE-F
301 MORAVIC Alexis H SE-H
302 BOULANGER Francois H M1-H
303 LEBERT Frederic H M0-H
304 GARRIGOS Laetitia F M0-F
305 FERT Manon F SE-F
306 PILLET Thomas H M0-H
307 COLAS DES FRANCS Aurelie F SE-F
308 FERT Margaux F SE-F
309 SANGLIER Donat F JU-F
310 LA BROUILLEDE Angelo F JU-F
311 HAVET Elisabeth F JU-F
312 SANGLIER Ines F ES-F
313 THIBOUT Juliette F ES-F
314 BLANCHET Nicolas H SE-H
315 BOUTIN Roxane F SE-F MAS
316 PINEAU Gilles H M3-H
317 SEBASTIEN Bode F M2-F USP TRIATHLON PALAISEAU
318 SEGUINOT Charlotte F SE-F
319 SEGUINOT Marion F SE-F
320 HOURMANT Pierre Yves H M0-H
321 MARCHAND Xavier H M0-H
322 MONTRADE Herve H M1-H
323 BOURILLON Cecile F SE-F
324 CASSIER Benjamin H SE-H
325 DAUDIN Fany F SE-F
326 PAUPY Benoit H SE-H
327 PAUPY Anne Marie F M3-F
328 PAUPY Lionel H M4-H
329 BARON Gregory H M0-H
330 MOUNIR Hanane F M1-F
331 SANDOZ Agnes F M0-F
332 SANDOZ Emilienne F M0-F
333 DOUKHAN Ariane F ES-F
334 KARRAS Paul H ES-H
335 BOISGARD Brigitte F M3-F PASS RUNNING
336 COULIBALY Emilie F SE-F
337 ROBILLIARD Guillaume H ES-H
338 JACQUET Aurelie F M1-F
339 GONCALVES Patrick H M1-H NULL
340 RIGUEL Olivier H M0-H
341 SAUNIER Sophie F M2-F
342 SAUNIER Nicolas H M2-H