TB 18 km

18.1km | 931D+ | 929D- | Départ le : 01/02 à 18:30:00

  • 487 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 487 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 351 GRIGY Baptiste H (1°) M2-H (1°) TERRE DE RUNNING +00:00:00
2 352 MICHEL PANICACCI Valerie F (1°) M3-F (1°) US PALAISEAU +00:00:00
3 353 SOUCHARD Didier H (2°) M4-H (1°) +00:00:00
4 354 BARONDEAU Thomas H (3°) SE-H (1°) ANTONY TRIATHLON +00:00:00
5 355 TROESCH Stephane H (4°) M0-H (1°) +00:00:00
6 356 SOURP Jean Philippe H (5°) M3-H (1°) CAP RUNNING IGNY +00:00:00
7 357 TROUILHET Romain H (6°) M0-H (2°) NULL +00:00:00
8 358 BRENOT Julie F (2°) M0-F (1°) NULL +00:00:00
9 359 DINARD Quentin H (7°) ES-H (1°) NULL +00:00:00
10 360 COSTA Albano H (8°) M3-H (2°) EC SARTROUVILLE +00:00:00
11 361 BENNOIT Jean Baptiste H (9°) M1-H (1°) ASFI VILLEJUIF +00:00:00
12 362 VILLAIN Pierre Yves H (10°) M0-H (3°) +00:00:00
13 363 RIOU Yann H (11°) M2-H (2°) +00:00:00
14 364 CAVEL Jerome H (12°) M1-H (2°) +00:00:00
15 365 CAVEL Virginie F (3°) M2-F (1°) CAP RUNNING +00:00:00
16 366 RASSIRI GOZEL Xavier H (13°) M2-H (3°) +00:00:00
17 367 BRETON Fran Ois H (14°) M0-H (4°) +00:00:00
18 368 SAUMONT Segolene F (4°) SE-F (1°) NULL +00:00:00
19 369 SZTERN Aurelien H (15°) M1-H (3°) MEUDON TRIATHLON +00:00:00
20 370 FRANCE David H (16°) ES-H (2°) +00:00:00
21 371 MEYER Christophe H (17°) M2-H (4°) +00:00:00
22 372 ANTUNES Philippe H (18°) M2-H (5°) LES CABRIS DE LA MADELEINE +00:00:00
23 373 DJOUDI Adel H (19°) SE-H (2°) +00:00:00
24 374 YANNICK Vichery H (20°) M2-H (6°) +00:00:00
25 375 BRETELLE Fabrice H (21°) M2-H (7°) +00:00:00
26 376 MATHEY Gaelle F (5°) M2-F (2°) +00:00:00
27 377 CHAYRIGU S Veronique F (6°) M2-F (3°) +00:00:00
28 378 ARBELOT Beatrice F (7°) M2-F (4°) +00:00:00
29 379 COPPALLE Nolwenn F (8°) SE-F (2°) +00:00:00
30 380 BRIGOT Romain H (22°) SE-H (3°) +00:00:00
31 381 GLOAGUEN Sebastien H (23°) SE-H (4°) PARIS UNIVERSIT CLUB +00:00:00
32 382 ROL Mathieu H (24°) SE-H (5°) +00:00:00
33 383 DANGY CAYE Nicolas H (25°) M2-H (8°) DARK VADOR RUNNING CLUB +00:00:00
34 384 BONHOMME Thomas H (26°) ES-H (3°) +00:00:00
35 385 BONHOMME Maxime H (27°) SE-H (6°) +00:00:00
36 386 BONHOMME Frederic H (28°) M4-H (2°) +00:00:00
37 387 MONTMEAT Thibault H (29°) SE-H (7°) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON +00:00:00
38 388 LEHOT Kathleen F (9°) M2-F (5°) NULL +00:00:00
39 389 GIRBE Didier H (30°) M3-H (3°) SANS POUR INFO 21EME TRIFOUILLETTE 15 09 19 +00:00:00
40 390 WEYER Sebastien H (31°) M1-H (4°) +00:00:00
41 391 REMUSATI Florent H (32°) SE-H (8°) +00:00:00
42 392 PUYOBRAU Emmanuelle F (10°) SE-F (3°) +00:00:00
43 393 SUTTY Jerome H (33°) M2-H (9°) TUVB +00:00:00
44 394 BOUTONNET Francis H (34°) M2-H (10°) COS RENAULT LARDY +00:00:00
45 395 SIOT Michel H (35°) M2-H (11°) ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS +00:00:00
46 396 HABERT Tanguy H (36°) M0-H (5°) +00:00:00
47 397 PUCHE David H (37°) M3-H (4°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
48 398 PUCHE Sarah F (11°) SE-F (4°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
49 399 HARBIT Jeremy H (38°) SE-H (9°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
50 400 BOYER HARBIT Christelle F (12°) M0-F (2°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
51 401 LE CORVIC Remy H (39°) M5-H (1°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
52 402 MELET Yannick H (40°) M2-H (12°) +00:00:00
53 403 ROCO Corinne F (13°) M2-F (6°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
54 404 COSTY Herve H (41°) M3-H (5°) ASSOL CD 91 +00:00:00
55 405 COULETTE Jean Pierre H (42°) M1-H (5°) +00:00:00
56 406 LAINAULT Emmanuel H (43°) M2-H (13°) ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI +00:00:00
57 407 DRUHET Laura F (14°) M0-F (3°) ATHL TIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI +00:00:00
58 408 IDMTAL Cecile F (15°) M4-F (1°) ATHL TIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROI +00:00:00
59 409 COSSON Clement H (44°) SE-H (10°) PARIS UNIVERSIT CLUB +00:00:00
60 410 VIVIER Remy H (45°) SE-H (11°) +00:00:00
61 411 CASIER Frederic H (46°) M3-H (6°) AS MEUDON +00:00:00
62 412 GOUJON Remi H (47°) M3-H (7°) ELAN 91 S L PALAISEAU +00:00:00
63 413 EUG NE Rodolphe H (48°) SE-H (12°) +00:00:00
64 414 SASSARO Raphael H (49°) M3-H (8°) PASS J AIME COURIR +00:00:00
65 415 DALMONT Jerome H (50°) SE-H (13°) +00:00:00
66 416 COLLET Olivier H (51°) M2-H (14°) STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON +00:00:00
67 417 ROQUES Sylvain H (52°) SE-H (14°) +00:00:00
68 418 LOMBARD Olivier H (53°) M3-H (9°) SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY SUR MARNE +00:00:00
69 419 MAISONNEUVE Philippe H (54°) M2-H (15°) +00:00:00
70 420 FERREIRA Victor H (55°) SE-H (15°) +00:00:00
71 421 PEPIN Romain H (56°) SE-H (16°) +00:00:00
72 422 MOREAU Patrick H (57°) M2-H (16°) SCAB +00:00:00
73 423 MAUREL Julien H (58°) M1-H (6°) +00:00:00
74 424 PINO Lilian H (59°) M4-H (3°) +00:00:00
75 425 CHUNG Julien H (60°) M0-H (6°) CAP RUNNING IGNY +00:00:00
76 426 MARIE Olivier H (61°) SE-H (17°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
77 427 RABILLARD Stephane H (62°) M2-H (17°) ANTONY ATHL TISME +00:00:00
78 428 FERREIRA Valentin H (63°) CA-H (1°) +00:00:00
79 429 BACHIR BEY Christian H (64°) M3-H (10°) +00:00:00
80 430 ROSTAING Emmanuel H (65°) M2-H (18°) +00:00:00
81 431 EYMAS Armelle F (16°) M2-F (7°) SPORTING ATHLETIC BRY SUR MARNE +00:00:00
82 432 DE STAEL Antoine H (66°) SE-H (18°) LES TRAILERS DE PARIS +00:00:00
83 433 BRAGA Michel H (67°) M2-H (19°) +00:00:00
84 434 ACHARD Thomas H (68°) SE-H (19°) NULL +00:00:00
85 435 DE HOYOS Amelie F (17°) M1-F (1°) MEUDON TRIATHLON +00:00:00
86 436 POUTHIER Cedric H (69°) M1-H (7°) +00:00:00
87 437 STENVOT Claire F (18°) SE-F (5°) +00:00:00
88 438 GENIES Antoine H (70°) SE-H (20°) NULL +00:00:00
89 439 STENVOT Laurence F (19°) SE-F (6°) +00:00:00
90 440 SIMON Oriane F (20°) SE-F (7°) +00:00:00
91 441 FRANCOIS Renaud H (71°) M1-H (8°) CAP RUNNING IGNY +00:00:00
92 442 MENARA Melanie F (21°) SE-F (8°) STADE FRANCAIS +00:00:00
93 443 LESTIENNE R Mi H (72°) M0-H (7°) STADE FRAN AIS TRIATHLON +00:00:00
94 444 DHE Barbara F (22°) SE-F (9°) +00:00:00
95 445 SCHAEP Thibault H (73°) SE-H (21°) VERSAILLES +00:00:00
96 446 AMDAOUD Hocine H (74°) M2-H (20°) +00:00:00
97 447 ROY Benoit H (75°) M1-H (9°) +00:00:00
98 448 LEFEBVRE Fabien H (76°) M1-H (10°) RAC +00:00:00
99 449 MARIEE Camille F (23°) SE-F (10°) +00:00:00
100 450 RONDEPIERRE Elise F (24°) M0-F (4°) +00:00:00
101 451 REGNAULT Nicolas H (77°) M1-H (11°) +00:00:00
102 452 CLAVIER Philippe H (78°) M2-H (21°) +00:00:00
103 453 VEYRAT Thierry H (79°) M5-H (2°) ASA MAISONS ALFORT +00:00:00
104 454 LESAGE Alain H (80°) M3-H (11°) +00:00:00
105 455 ALABERG RE Clement H (81°) M0-H (8°) +00:00:00
106 456 MARECHAL Cedric H (82°) M3-H (12°) +00:00:00
107 457 SENANT Gregoire H (83°) M1-H (12°) +00:00:00
108 458 MORENO Gilles H (84°) M1-H (13°) +00:00:00
109 459 PIERRE Vincent H (85°) M0-H (9°) VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL +00:00:00
110 460 DE ROSSI Helene F (25°) M1-F (2°) +00:00:00
111 461 SAULNIER Sylvain H (86°) M0-H (10°) +00:00:00
112 462 MAZAN Yohann H (87°) SE-H (22°) +00:00:00
113 463 RIEU Jean Manuel H (88°) M4-H (4°) +00:00:00
114 464 GENTIL Christian H (89°) M5-H (3°) +00:00:00
115 465 LECHABLE Philippe H (90°) M3-H (13°) SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTONS +00:00:00
116 466 BABOULIN Marc H (91°) M4-H (5°) PSUC ORSAY +00:00:00
117 467 OOGHE Ooghe H (92°) SE-H (23°) ANTONY ATHL TISME 92 +00:00:00
118 468 BAUDIN Thibaut H (93°) M0-H (11°) +00:00:00
119 469 GRATIA Benoit H (94°) SE-H (24°) AS UN DIC +00:00:00
120 470 BRUN Guillaume H (95°) SE-H (25°) N ANT +00:00:00
121 471 BERNARD Cedric H (96°) M0-H (12°) CA ORSAY TRIATHLON +00:00:00
122 472 MARTIN Jeremy H (97°) M1-H (14°) SBR TRIATHLON +00:00:00
123 473 RESSOUCHE Guilhem H (98°) M0-H (13°) +00:00:00
124 474 MARTEL Guillaume H (99°) M1-H (15°) +00:00:00
125 475 SAMSON Christophe H (100°) M3-H (14°) +00:00:00
126 476 DORIA Thibaut H (101°) M2-H (22°) NULL +00:00:00
127 477 VOGT Matthieu H (102°) M0-H (14°) ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB +00:00:00
128 478 LOSSIE Vanessa F (26°) M2-F (8°) ATHLETIC CLUB BRUNOY +00:00:00
129 479 CUNY Emilie F (27°) SE-F (11°) +00:00:00
130 480 SEBBEN Jerome H (103°) M1-H (16°) +00:00:00
131 481 BANDINI Melina F (28°) SE-F (12°) +00:00:00
132 482 CHANAU Zoe F (29°) SE-F (13°) +00:00:00
133 483 GOSSELIN Thibault H (104°) SE-H (26°) NULL +00:00:00
134 484 BOUILHOL Sebastien H (105°) M1-H (17°) +00:00:00
135 485 NEDELLEC Lise F (30°) ES-F (1°) +00:00:00
136 486 CATOIRE Quentin H (106°) SE-H (27°) OC GIF +00:00:00
137 487 PR VOST Etienne H (107°) M4-H (6°) DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES +00:00:00
138 488 MUNTZ Yan H (108°) M2-H (23°) +00:00:00
139 489 LE GUERN Brice H (109°) JU-H (1°) +00:00:00
140 490 BOUCHER David H (110°) M2-H (24°) +00:00:00
141 491 DESNOES David H (111°) SE-H (28°) N A +00:00:00
142 492 RONDEAU Eric H (112°) M5-H (4°) +00:00:00
143 493 RENAUX Maxime H (113°) SE-H (29°) CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS +00:00:00
144 494 LEBAS Stephane H (114°) M1-H (18°) +00:00:00
145 495 DELECOLLE Virgile H (115°) M1-H (19°) ANTONY NATATION +00:00:00
146 496 GOFFINET Alexandre H (116°) SE-H (30°) +00:00:00
147 497 GIRY Cedric H (117°) M0-H (15°) S L MASSY AS +00:00:00
148 498 ARONDEL Amandine F (31°) M0-F (5°) +00:00:00
149 499 RUDELLE Jerome H (118°) M3-H (15°) EA SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
150 500 BORIES Julien H (119°) M0-H (16°) +00:00:00
151 501 MAUXION Yannick H (120°) M4-H (7°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELYNES +00:00:00
152 502 FERT David H (121°) ES-H (4°) +00:00:00
153 503 FONTEIX Thierry H (122°) M3-H (16°) EASQY +00:00:00
154 504 BONNET Pascal H (123°) M4-H (8°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
155 505 POULIQUEN Yann H (124°) M2-H (25°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
156 506 BARTH LEMY Quentin H (125°) SE-H (31°) +00:00:00
157 507 BOILEAU Adrien H (126°) SE-H (32°) +00:00:00
158 508 PULIN Quentin H (127°) SE-H (33°) +00:00:00
159 509 FERT Thecle F (32°) ES-F (2°) +00:00:00
160 510 HAREL Vincent H (128°) M3-H (17°) E A ST QUENTIN +00:00:00
161 511 PETIT Juliette F (33°) ES-F (3°) +00:00:00
162 512 SANGLIER Blaise H (129°) SE-H (34°) +00:00:00
163 513 SAVIC Gwenaelle F (34°) M1-F (3°) +00:00:00
164 514 HALLER Laurence F (35°) M3-F (2°) US METRO TRANSPORT +00:00:00
165 515 TESSIER Aude F (36°) SE-F (14°) FOND +00:00:00
166 516 MAITRE Daniel H (130°) M3-H (18°) +00:00:00
167 517 MAITRE Suanes H (131°) JU-H (2°) +00:00:00
168 518 MAITRE Antoinette F (37°) ES-F (4°) +00:00:00
169 519 BERNARD Franck H (132°) M1-H (20°) +00:00:00
170 520 LE GUENNEC Matthieu H (133°) SE-H (35°) +00:00:00
171 521 SANGLIER Auxane F (38°) ES-F (5°) +00:00:00
172 522 SANGLIER Elodie F (39°) ES-F (6°) +00:00:00
173 523 BERNIER Sophie F (40°) SE-F (15°) +00:00:00
174 524 JUSTIN Vincent H (134°) SE-H (36°) S L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 +00:00:00
175 525 SANGLIER Aline F (41°) JU-F (1°) +00:00:00
176 526 LE BRETON Julien H (135°) SE-H (37°) +00:00:00
177 527 SANGLIER Jeanne F (42°) SE-F (16°) +00:00:00
178 528 MARTIN Maxence H (136°) M0-H (17°) +00:00:00
179 529 RENAUDOT Emilie F (43°) M1-F (4°) +00:00:00
180 530 RENAUDOT Gilles H (137°) M1-H (21°) +00:00:00
181 531 VIDALIE Christophe H (138°) M2-H (26°) NULL +00:00:00
182 532 LEROUX Florian H (139°) M0-H (18°) +00:00:00
183 533 LE LIEVRE Jeremie H (140°) SE-H (38°) TTP +00:00:00
184 534 TOULOUM Hakim H (141°) M0-H (19°) +00:00:00
185 535 BONVALET Michael H (142°) M3-H (19°) +00:00:00
186 536 AKGUL Numan H (143°) M2-H (27°) +00:00:00
187 537 DE GOVE Maelys F (44°) SE-F (17°) NULL +00:00:00
188 538 PAULMIER Jerome H (144°) SE-H (39°) +00:00:00
189 539 SANGLIER Mathias H (145°) M1-H (22°) +00:00:00
190 540 BOUTON Baptiste H (146°) M1-H (23°) ANTHONY ATHLETISME 92 +00:00:00
191 541 BEGO David H (147°) M1-H (24°) +00:00:00
192 542 MENTION Clement H (148°) ES-H (5°) SENART TRIATHLON +00:00:00
193 543 GESLIN David H (149°) M1-H (25°) +00:00:00
194 544 KARRAS Alexandre H (150°) M2-H (28°) PRAC +00:00:00
195 545 CLAUDE Helene F (45°) M1-F (5°) WRC +00:00:00
196 546 BOISSET Cedric H (151°) M1-H (26°) ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 +00:00:00
197 547 WIDLOECHER Jerome H (152°) M0-H (20°) +00:00:00
198 548 BARTOSZEWSKA Monika F (46°) M1-F (6°) +00:00:00
199 549 GRZOMBA Katarzyna F (47°) M0-F (6°) +00:00:00
200 550 CLEMENTELLE Laurent H (153°) M3-H (20°) AC DRAVEIL +00:00:00
201 551 NOEMIE Riez F (48°) ES-F (7°) +00:00:00
202 552 GLAVIER Quentin H (154°) SE-H (40°) S L MASSY AS +00:00:00
203 553 YETTOU Sabrina F (49°) M1-F (7°) +00:00:00
204 554 GUEDES Fabian H (155°) SE-H (41°) +00:00:00
205 555 CARTIER Florent H (156°) SE-H (42°) +00:00:00
206 556 VERDOT Axel H (157°) SE-H (43°) +00:00:00
207 557 BERARD Philippe H (158°) M1-H (27°) +00:00:00
208 558 POINTURIER Fabien H (159°) M3-H (21°) AS CEA GRAND RUE +00:00:00
209 559 LE BLEVENNEC Philippe H (160°) M4-H (9°) +00:00:00
210 560 BEUGNON Franck H (161°) M1-H (28°) +00:00:00
211 561 DUPOIRIEUX Francis H (162°) M5-H (5°) US PALAISEAU +00:00:00
212 562 SANDS Jonathan H (163°) ES-H (6°) +00:00:00
213 563 MARCHAND Fabien H (164°) M0-H (21°) RICARD LEAGUE +00:00:00
214 564 REYNAL Vincent H (165°) M2-H (29°) ES VAUHALLAN +00:00:00
215 565 BELLIER Arnaud H (166°) M1-H (29°) +00:00:00
216 566 GIACONIA Celine F (50°) SE-F (18°) VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL +00:00:00
217 567 BRIZEMEURE Charly H (167°) M0-H (22°) USO ATHIS MONS +00:00:00
218 568 CORBIERES Serge H (168°) M5-H (6°) LES RUNNERS DE L'HIPPO +00:00:00
219 569 MARGERIN Jeanne F (51°) SE-F (19°) +00:00:00
220 570 GENEST Manon F (52°) SE-F (20°) US PALAISEAU ATHLETISME +00:00:00
221 571 DELAMARE Florian H (169°) SE-H (44°) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON +00:00:00
222 572 PREVOSTO Virgile H (170°) M1-H (30°) +00:00:00
223 573 DARMOCHOD Erik H (171°) M2-H (30°) +00:00:00
224 574 COLUCCI Catherine F (53°) M2-F (9°) +00:00:00
225 575 ROUSSEAU Caroline F (54°) SE-F (21°) ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN +00:00:00
226 576 FOUQUET Axel H (172°) SE-H (45°) +00:00:00
227 577 LUDOVIC Crepin Leblond H (173°) M4-H (10°) +00:00:00
228 578 MANNEVILLE Jean Baptiste H (174°) M2-H (31°) NULL +00:00:00
229 579 MORAN Sophie F (55°) M3-F (3°) NULL +00:00:00
230 580 BERNARDO GARCIA Noelia F (56°) SE-F (22°) +00:00:00
231 581 TOMADESSO Gerald H (175°) M1-H (31°) +00:00:00
232 582 MAGALHAES Kevin H (176°) SE-H (46°) +00:00:00
233 583 MICHAUT Joris H (177°) SE-H (47°) +00:00:00
234 584 GAPAILLARD Emmanuel H (178°) M1-H (32°) ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN +00:00:00
235 585 APRAHAMIAN Guillaume H (179°) M0-H (23°) +00:00:00
236 586 HARDY Guillaume H (180°) JU-H (3°) +00:00:00
237 587 JOSEPH Marchment H (181°) SE-H (48°) +00:00:00
238 588 CHASSAGNOL Bastien H (182°) SE-H (49°) +00:00:00
239 589 LE BLAYE Jeremie H (183°) SE-H (50°) +00:00:00
240 590 SENELLE Benjamin H (184°) M1-H (33°) MAS +00:00:00
241 591 BERNIER Vincent H (185°) SE-H (51°) +00:00:00
242 592 ANNEE Aurelie F (57°) M0-F (7°) +00:00:00
243 593 ROBERT Vincent H (186°) M0-H (24°) +00:00:00
244 594 LOPES Idalina F (58°) M2-F (10°) +00:00:00
245 595 CARRIERRE Thomas H (187°) SE-H (52°) SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 +00:00:00
246 596 D HALLUIN Romuald H (188°) M1-H (34°) +00:00:00
247 597 MAURANGE Melanie F (59°) M1-F (8°) +00:00:00
248 598 ELIAS Benjamin H (189°) SE-H (53°) CCR92 +00:00:00
249 599 POIRIER Marine F (60°) SE-F (23°) +00:00:00
250 600 MOREAU Thierry H (190°) M4-H (11°) +00:00:00
251 601 SANGLIER Jeremie H (191°) ES-H (7°) +00:00:00
252 602 SANGLIER Abel H (192°) M1-H (35°) +00:00:00
253 603 GERO Olivier H (193°) M4-H (12°) +00:00:00
254 604 GERO Fabienne F (61°) M3-F (4°) +00:00:00
255 605 FERT Nathan H (194°) JU-H (4°) +00:00:00
256 606 FERT Sebastien H (195°) M1-H (36°) +00:00:00
257 607 JEANSON Eric H (196°) M3-H (22°) USP ATHLETISME +00:00:00
258 608 BASTIAO Pascal H (197°) M2-H (32°) +00:00:00
259 609 PETIT Geoffroy H (198°) M3-H (23°) +00:00:00
260 610 PICH Anne Sophie F (62°) M3-F (5°) +00:00:00
261 611 GOUDE Jerome H (199°) M3-H (24°) +00:00:00
262 612 AIRES Rodrigo H (200°) M1-H (37°) +00:00:00
263 613 DE STAEL Clement H (201°) SE-H (54°) LES TRAILERS DE PARIS +00:00:00
264 614 MARANT Louis H (202°) M0-H (25°) VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL +00:00:00
265 615 CAMPO Remi H (203°) SE-H (55°) US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON +00:00:00
266 616 POISSON Antoine H (204°) SE-H (56°) +00:00:00
267 617 BALANGER Clement H (205°) SE-H (57°) +00:00:00
268 618 THEVENIAUT Baptiste H (206°) SE-H (58°) +00:00:00
269 619 TEPPE Anne Laure F (63°) M0-F (8°) LES PASS'PARTOUTS DU JOSAS +00:00:00
270 620 JOLLIVET David H (207°) M3-H (25°) USP PALAISEAU +00:00:00
271 621 TOUZEAU Valerie F (64°) M1-F (9°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
272 622 DIOT Cyrielle F (65°) SE-F (24°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
273 623 EHMANN Beatrice F (66°) M3-F (6°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
274 624 RICHARTE Corinne F (67°) M2-F (11°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
275 625 HOSSEN Elodie F (68°) M1-F (10°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
276 626 KONE Souleymane H (208°) M1-H (38°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
277 627 ROUX Jean Claude H (209°) M5-H (7°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
278 628 STRIEBIG Xavier H (210°) M3-H (26°) USM GAGNY +00:00:00
279 629 JUBERT Vincent H (211°) M2-H (33°) US GAGNY +00:00:00
280 681 VANNUCCI Julie F (69°) SE-F (25°) +00:00:00
281 682 BARBE Anthony H (212°) M0-H (26°) +00:00:00
282 683 BARB Christophe H (213°) M2-H (34°) +00:00:00
283 684 MERCIER Olivier H (214°) M0-H (27°) +00:00:00
284 685 SANGLIER Clement H (215°) JU-H (5°) +00:00:00
285 686 JO Martins H (216°) M3-H (27°) +00:00:00
286 687 BOYER CHAMMARD Celine F (70°) M2-F (12°) +00:00:00
287 688 CRIBIER Guillaume H (217°) M1-H (39°) NULL +00:00:00
288 689 DIVO C Cile F (71°) M1-F (11°) +00:00:00
289 690 DIB Killian H (218°) SE-H (59°) AS CEA SACLAY +00:00:00
290 691 FOCA Mathieu H (219°) SE-H (60°) DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES +00:00:00
291 692 GARNIER Jean H (220°) M1-H (40°) +00:00:00
292 693 MAHUZIER Cyrille H (221°) M0-H (28°) +00:00:00
293 694 LEFEBVRE Luc H (222°) M3-H (28°) +00:00:00
294 695 ANTIGNY Fabrice H (223°) M0-H (29°) +00:00:00
295 696 DESHOULLES Marion F (72°) SE-F (26°) NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB +00:00:00
296 697 ALAGUIRY Mickael H (224°) SE-H (61°) +00:00:00
297 698 BORNIER Laurent H (225°) M2-H (35°) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FRANCE +00:00:00
298 699 MAESTRACCI Alexandre H (226°) M0-H (30°) +00:00:00
299 700 BROSSET Maurine F (73°) SE-F (27°) +00:00:00
300 701 ROMAIN Xavier H (227°) SE-H (62°) +00:00:00
301 702 HERROU Olivier H (228°) SE-H (63°) NULL +00:00:00
302 703 MARZANO Patrick H (229°) M3-H (29°) +00:00:00
303 704 NOWAK Gregory H (230°) M2-H (36°) +00:00:00
304 705 BREVET Bruno H (231°) M3-H (30°) +00:00:00
305 706 BOUCHERIT Mehamed H (232°) M2-H (37°) +00:00:00
306 707 LUTZ Pascal H (233°) M4-H (13°) +00:00:00
307 708 BARTHES Anne Sophie F (74°) M3-F (7°) +00:00:00
308 709 BARTHES Laurent H (234°) M3-H (31°) +00:00:00
309 710 MONGUILLON Laurent H (235°) M3-H (32°) +00:00:00
310 711 SIRERA Jean Philippe H (236°) M1-H (41°) NULL +00:00:00
311 712 DUVAL S Bastien H (237°) M1-H (42°) IGNY CAP RUNNING +00:00:00
312 713 BRUN S Bastien H (238°) M2-H (38°) +00:00:00
313 714 SANCHES Jacinto H (239°) M1-H (43°) +00:00:00
314 715 SANGLIER Igor H (240°) JU-H (6°) +00:00:00
315 716 VUILLEMIN Gerard Marie H (241°) M2-H (39°) +00:00:00
316 717 COCHARD Christophe H (242°) M3-H (33°) ASMEUDON +00:00:00
317 718 BENARD Yves H (243°) M3-H (34°) ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS +00:00:00
318 719 ROUZ Caroline F (75°) M0-F (9°) +00:00:00
319 720 THAI THONG Thomas H (244°) M2-H (40°) S L US PALAISEAU +00:00:00
320 721 JANSEN Arnoud H (245°) M0-H (31°) +00:00:00
321 722 DUARTE Philippe H (246°) M1-H (44°) +00:00:00
322 723 COUDERT Sylvie F (76°) M1-F (12°) MASSY AS +00:00:00
323 724 DE ABREU Vitor H (247°) M1-H (45°) +00:00:00
324 725 BREVET Kevin H (248°) M0-H (32°) +00:00:00
325 726 GIRARD Yoane H (249°) M1-H (46°) +00:00:00
326 727 BOURGEOIS Julien H (250°) M1-H (47°) +00:00:00
327 728 BAUD Kathleen F (77°) M3-F (8°) ANTHONY 92 +00:00:00
328 729 NASLIN Samuel H (251°) M1-H (48°) MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX +00:00:00
329 730 LAVARET Cyril H (252°) M1-H (49°) RUNNING SANOFI MAF +00:00:00
330 731 MENARD Franck H (253°) M4-H (14°) RUNNING SANOFI MAF +00:00:00
331 732 ABADIE Lise F (78°) SE-F (28°) +00:00:00
332 733 DUPRE Christian H (254°) M2-H (41°) +00:00:00
333 734 PATOUREAU Vincent H (255°) M1-H (50°) +00:00:00
334 735 BRASSELET St Phane H (256°) M2-H (42°) +00:00:00
335 736 BERENGUER Thomas H (257°) SE-H (64°) NULL +00:00:00
336 737 LABASLE Damien H (258°) SE-H (65°) NULL +00:00:00
337 738 LAMIGEON Sebastien H (259°) M2-H (43°) +00:00:00
338 739 PISSARD Peggy F (79°) M2-F (13°) +00:00:00
339 740 HERVIEU Sylvain H (260°) M4-H (15°) +00:00:00
340 741 LACOSTE Delphine F (80°) M3-F (9°) +00:00:00
341 742 SANGLIER Gabrielle F (81°) SE-F (29°) +00:00:00
342 743 THIBOUT Myriam F (82°) ES-F (8°) +00:00:00
343 744 VERMOTE Anne F (83°) M2-F (14°) +00:00:00
344 745 MARTINET Virginie F (84°) M2-F (15°) +00:00:00
345 746 MARTIN Jean Luc H (261°) M6-H (1°) +00:00:00
346 747 GALANO Floran H (262°) SE-H (66°) NULL +00:00:00
347 748 KOFFI Marie F (85°) M2-F (16°) DASSAULT SPORTS +00:00:00
348 749 PLANQUETTE Christophe H (263°) M3-H (35°) +00:00:00
349 750 VINCENT V Ronique H (264°) M2-H (44°) +00:00:00
350 751 PETICOLLIN Patrice H (265°) M4-H (16°) +00:00:00
351 752 COURT Philippe H (266°) M3-H (36°) +00:00:00
352 753 CIVIALE Daniel H (267°) M4-H (17°) PSUC ATHLETISME ORSAY +00:00:00
353 754 BENJAMIN Elodie F (86°) M1-F (13°) +00:00:00
354 755 LABBE Claire F (87°) M1-F (14°) +00:00:00
355 756 POIRIER Jordan H (268°) SE-H (67°) STADE VERTOIS ATHL +00:00:00
356 757 GAUTERO Justine F (88°) SE-F (30°) STADE VERTOIS ATHL +00:00:00
357 758 DEMEILLEZ Cyril H (269°) M1-H (51°) +00:00:00
358 759 FELTAIN Pierre H (270°) M5-H (8°) +00:00:00
359 760 RENARD Meddy H (271°) SE-H (68°) ATHL TIQUE CLUB ARPAJONNAIS +00:00:00
360 761 DORNIER St Phanie F (89°) M0-F (10°) +00:00:00
361 762 FEUVRET Loic H (272°) M3-H (37°) +00:00:00
362 763 BLACHE L O H (273°) SE-H (69°) +00:00:00
363 764 MANFROI Lucas H (274°) M2-H (45°) NULL +00:00:00
364 765 PALIARGUES William H (275°) M1-H (52°) TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON +00:00:00
365 766 ROUYER Julien H (276°) M1-H (53°) +00:00:00
366 767 GUEYDAN Pauline F (90°) M0-F (11°) +00:00:00
367 768 PULIN Silas H (277°) JU-H (7°) +00:00:00
368 769 CLAUDE SAVOIE Rachel F (91°) M2-F (17°) +00:00:00
369 770 CHEVEREAU Nicolas H (278°) M2-H (46°) NULL +00:00:00
370 771 COURIOL Denis H (279°) M2-H (47°) +00:00:00
371 772 ALBIN Trevian H (280°) SE-H (70°) +00:00:00
372 773 DELPECH Olivier H (281°) M1-H (54°) +00:00:00
373 774 QUESNEL Dimitri H (282°) M0-H (33°) +00:00:00
374 775 DUMONTET Olivier H (283°) M3-H (38°) +00:00:00
375 776 BEAUCOUSIN Emmanuel H (284°) M2-H (48°) HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES +00:00:00
376 777 GOSP SERVER Alain H (285°) M3-H (39°) +00:00:00
377 778 GOSP SERVER Gerard H (286°) M2-H (49°) +00:00:00
378 779 LOPES Christophe H (287°) M1-H (55°) +00:00:00
379 780 MIREBEAU Jean Marie H (288°) M0-H (34°) NULL +00:00:00
380 781 ASCIONE Sophie F (92°) SE-F (31°) +00:00:00
381 782 GUITTARD Julien H (289°) M0-H (35°) +00:00:00
382 783 NIC Thibault H (290°) SE-H (71°) +00:00:00
383 784 BELIERES Renaud H (291°) M2-H (50°) NULL +00:00:00
384 785 LIZAMBART Gr Gory H (292°) M1-H (56°) TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL +00:00:00
385 786 ROUSSEL David H (293°) M1-H (57°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
386 787 SOLANGE Nathalie F (93°) M1-F (15°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
387 788 SANDOZ Maxence H (294°) JU-H (8°) +00:00:00
388 789 SANDOZ Aur Lien H (295°) M1-H (58°) +00:00:00
389 790 MONTANIER Thibaud H (296°) M0-H (36°) ENTENTE ATHL TIQUE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
390 791 ARSENDEAU Leslie F (94°) SE-F (32°) ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINE +00:00:00
391 792 DARRACQ Bruno H (297°) M3-H (40°) +00:00:00
392 793 SANGLIER Xavier H (298°) M2-H (51°) +00:00:00
393 794 FERRET Yannick H (299°) M2-H (52°) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES +00:00:00
394 795 SANGLIER Igor H (300°) JU-H (9°) +00:00:00
395 796 SANGLIER Sebastien H (301°) M1-H (59°) +00:00:00
396 797 DELAUNAY Camille F (95°) SE-F (33°) +00:00:00
397 798 BOUCHER Alexis H (302°) SE-H (72°) +00:00:00
398 799 LUNEAU Guillaume H (303°) SE-H (73°) +00:00:00
399 800 SANGLIER Rapha Lle F (96°) ES-F (9°) +00:00:00
400 801 PULIN Ga Tan H (304°) ES-H (8°) +00:00:00
401 802 SANGLIER Jonas H (305°) JU-H (10°) +00:00:00
402 803 SANGLIER Gabriel H (306°) M3-H (41°) +00:00:00
403 804 FERT Joanna F (97°) ES-F (10°) +00:00:00
404 805 FERT Louise F (98°) SE-F (34°) +00:00:00
405 806 FERT Cyprien H (307°) SE-H (74°) +00:00:00
406 807 GUILLARD Charly H (308°) M0-H (37°) +00:00:00
407 808 FERT H Lsne F (99°) ES-F (11°) +00:00:00
408 809 SOUL Charlotte F (100°) M0-F (12°) +00:00:00
409 810 LEGRAND Caroline F (101°) SE-F (35°) +00:00:00
410 811 DEPIETS PICARD Damien Depiets Picard H (309°) M0-H (38°) +00:00:00
411 812 LE GUELTE Christine F (102°) M4-F (2°) NULL +00:00:00
412 813 FERT Valentin H (310°) SE-H (75°) +00:00:00
413 814 MAITRE Marie F (103°) SE-F (36°) +00:00:00
414 815 FERT Fabienne F (104°) SE-F (37°) +00:00:00
415 816 BUONO J R Mie H (311°) M2-H (53°) +00:00:00
416 817 FERT Melaine F (105°) ES-F (12°) +00:00:00
417 818 FERT Agathe F (106°) ES-F (13°) +00:00:00
418 819 BEUN Florent H (312°) SE-H (76°) +00:00:00
419 820 FOURNIER Damien H (313°) SE-H (77°) +00:00:00
420 821 FERT Valery H (314°) SE-H (78°) +00:00:00
421 822 SANGLIER Manon F (107°) ES-F (14°) +00:00:00
422 823 LIOT Alexia F (108°) M3-F (10°) NULL +00:00:00
423 824 GURLEK Alain H (315°) M1-H (60°) +00:00:00
424 825 PELOUZE Thomas H (316°) SE-H (79°) AB TASTY +00:00:00
425 826 BONVALET Michael H (317°) M3-H (42°) +00:00:00
426 827 QUITELLIC Sylvain H (318°) M4-H (18°) +00:00:00
427 828 BERNARD Eric H (319°) M2-H (54°) +00:00:00
428 829 JANIQUE DE WAUBERT Jean Baptiste H (320°) M1-H (61°) +00:00:00
429 830 FERGUEN Adel H (321°) M1-H (62°) +00:00:00
430 831 ASHTON Christopher H (322°) SE-H (80°) +00:00:00
431 832 LANZA Frederic H (323°) M3-H (43°) +00:00:00
432 833 PUJERVIE Elaine F (109°) SE-F (38°) +00:00:00
433 834 SANDOZ Tristan H (324°) JU-H (11°) +00:00:00
434 835 SANDOZ Gaetan H (325°) ES-H (9°) +00:00:00
435 836 SANDOZ Florian H (326°) SE-H (81°) +00:00:00
436 837 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Olivier H (327°) M1-H (63°) +00:00:00
437 838 PULIN Amandine F (110°) ES-F (15°) +00:00:00
438 839 BOIRAL Mathias H (328°) M0-H (39°) +00:00:00
439 840 FERT Armand H (329°) ES-H (10°) +00:00:00
440 841 FERT Bernard H (330°) M3-H (44°) +00:00:00
441 842 LE CROM Mickael H (331°) SE-H (82°) +00:00:00
442 843 DUMOUSSEAUX Frederic H (332°) M2-H (55°) +00:00:00
443 844 GOUSY Audrey F (111°) M1-F (16°) +00:00:00
444 845 MAITRE Boris H (333°) ES-H (11°) +00:00:00
445 846 VALLEE Frederic H (334°) M2-H (56°) STADE VERTHOIS ATHLETISME +00:00:00
446 847 CHRISTEL Giraud H (335°) M2-H (57°) +00:00:00
447 848 GALLIOT Gwenael H (336°) M1-H (64°) +00:00:00
448 849 LEFEBVRE Jean Prudent H (337°) M0-H (40°) BOB TRAILERS +00:00:00
449 850 DE LABORDE NOGUEZ Michael H (338°) SE-H (83°) +00:00:00
450 851 YVONNET Franck H (339°) M1-H (65°) +00:00:00
451 852 LE GALL Nicolas H (340°) SE-H (84°) +00:00:00
452 853 ROLLAND Renaud H (341°) M0-H (41°) +00:00:00
453 854 FONGUE Simon Bounkeo H (342°) M2-H (58°) +00:00:00
454 855 POINSSOT Celine F (112°) M2-F (18°) +00:00:00
455 856 BOURRIAUX Gerard H (343°) M4-H (19°) +00:00:00
456 857 MOSTEFA Amel H (344°) M2-H (59°) +00:00:00
457 858 LAMY Etienne H (345°) SE-H (85°) +00:00:00
458 859 LEONE Damien H (346°) M1-H (66°) +00:00:00
459 860 CHI YEN Bruno H (347°) M2-H (60°) +00:00:00
460 861 COLLET Yves H (348°) M4-H (20°) TUVB TRIATHLON +00:00:00
461 862 VIRET Pascal H (349°) M2-H (61°) CAP RUNNING +00:00:00
462 863 ROUSSEL Frederic H (350°) M2-H (62°) +00:00:00
463 864 PALACIOS Roberto H (351°) M1-H (67°) +00:00:00
464 865 POTHIER Bastien H (352°) SE-H (86°) BOB TRAILER +00:00:00
465 866 FERT Jeremie H (353°) JU-H (12°) +00:00:00
466 867 MAITRE Sebastien H (354°) ES-H (12°) +00:00:00
467 868 HAVET Remi H (355°) SE-H (87°) +00:00:00
468 869 AREKONAMAND Emmanuel H (356°) M0-H (42°) +00:00:00
469 870 PULIN Martine F (113°) SE-F (39°) +00:00:00
470 871 FERT Fabien H (357°) M2-H (63°) +00:00:00
471 872 FERT Agnes F (114°) SE-F (40°) +00:00:00
472 873 THIBOUT Emiliane F (115°) ES-F (16°) +00:00:00
473 874 FERT Eulalie F (116°) JU-F (2°) +00:00:00
474 875 MAITRE Lise F (117°) JU-F (3°) +00:00:00
475 876 UHRICH Benoit H (358°) ES-H (13°) +00:00:00
476 877 DEROCHE Pierre Yves H (359°) M5-H (9°) RCA +00:00:00
477 878 CHUSSEAU Christophe H (360°) M4-H (21°) +00:00:00
478 879 PASSIGNANI SEGUINOT Nathalie F (118°) M3-F (11°) +00:00:00
479 880 FERT Lia F (119°) JU-F (4°) +00:00:00
480 881 THIBOUT Blandine F (120°) JU-F (5°) +00:00:00
481 882 BOSCHER Yannick H (361°) M2-H (64°) +00:00:00
482 883 DELVAL Franck H (362°) M2-H (65°) NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME +00:00:00
483 884 JOANNY Jonathan H (363°) ES-H (14°) ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS +00:00:00
484 885 MOULIN Michel H (364°) M3-H (45°) BRY S MARNE +00:00:00
485 886 FERT Brice H (365°) JU-H (13°) +00:00:00
486 887 FERT Stephane H (366°) M3-H (46°) +00:00:00
487 888 UHRICH Alexis H (367°) M3-H (47°) +00:00:00