TB 18 km

18.1km | 931D+ | 929D- | Départ le : 01/02 à 18:30:00

  • 487 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 487 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
351 GRIGY Baptiste H M2-H TERRE DE RUNNING
352 MICHEL PANICACCI Valerie F M3-F US PALAISEAU
353 SOUCHARD Didier H M4-H
354 BARONDEAU Thomas H SE-H ANTONY TRIATHLON
355 TROESCH Stephane H M0-H
356 SOURP Jean Philippe H M3-H CAP RUNNING IGNY
357 TROUILHET Romain H M0-H NULL
358 BRENOT Julie F M0-F NULL
359 DINARD Quentin H ES-H NULL
360 COSTA Albano H M3-H EC SARTROUVILLE
361 BENNOIT Jean Baptiste H M1-H ASFI VILLEJUIF
362 VILLAIN Pierre Yves H M0-H
363 RIOU Yann H M2-H
364 CAVEL Jerome H M1-H
365 CAVEL Virginie F M2-F CAP RUNNING
366 RASSIRI GOZEL Xavier H M2-H
367 BRETON Fran Ois H M0-H
368 SAUMONT Segolene F SE-F NULL
369 SZTERN Aurelien H M1-H MEUDON TRIATHLON
370 FRANCE David H ES-H
371 MEYER Christophe H M2-H
372 ANTUNES Philippe H M2-H LES CABRIS DE LA MADELEINE
373 DJOUDI Adel H SE-H
374 YANNICK Vichery H M2-H
375 BRETELLE Fabrice H M2-H
376 MATHEY Gaelle F M2-F
377 CHAYRIGU S Veronique F M2-F
378 ARBELOT Beatrice F M2-F
379 COPPALLE Nolwenn F SE-F
380 BRIGOT Romain H SE-H
381 GLOAGUEN Sebastien H SE-H PARIS UNIVERSIT CLUB
382 ROL Mathieu H SE-H
383 DANGY CAYE Nicolas H M2-H DARK VADOR RUNNING CLUB
384 BONHOMME Thomas H ES-H
385 BONHOMME Maxime H SE-H
386 BONHOMME Frederic H M4-H
387 MONTMEAT Thibault H SE-H VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
388 LEHOT Kathleen F M2-F NULL
389 GIRBE Didier H M3-H SANS POUR INFO 21EME TRIFOUILLETTE 15 09 19
390 WEYER Sebastien H M1-H
391 REMUSATI Florent H SE-H
392 PUYOBRAU Emmanuelle F SE-F
393 SUTTY Jerome H M2-H TUVB
394 BOUTONNET Francis H M2-H COS RENAULT LARDY
395 SIOT Michel H M2-H ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
396 HABERT Tanguy H M0-H
397 PUCHE David H M3-H ASSOL CD 91
398 PUCHE Sarah F SE-F ASSOL CD 91
399 HARBIT Jeremy H SE-H ASSOL CD 91
400 BOYER HARBIT Christelle F M0-F ASSOL CD 91
401 LE CORVIC Remy H M5-H ASSOL CD 91
402 MELET Yannick H M2-H
403 ROCO Corinne F M2-F ASSOL CD 91
404 COSTY Herve H M3-H ASSOL CD 91
405 COULETTE Jean Pierre H M1-H
406 LAINAULT Emmanuel H M2-H ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI
407 DRUHET Laura F M0-F ATHL TIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY LE ROI
408 IDMTAL Cecile F M4-F ATHL TIQUE CLUB CHOISY LE ROI
409 COSSON Clement H SE-H PARIS UNIVERSIT CLUB
410 VIVIER Remy H SE-H
411 CASIER Frederic H M3-H AS MEUDON
412 GOUJON Remi H M3-H ELAN 91 S L PALAISEAU
413 EUG NE Rodolphe H SE-H
414 SASSARO Raphael H M3-H PASS J AIME COURIR
415 DALMONT Jerome H SE-H
416 COLLET Olivier H M2-H STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON
417 ROQUES Sylvain H SE-H
418 LOMBARD Olivier H M3-H SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE BRY SUR MARNE
419 MAISONNEUVE Philippe H M2-H
420 FERREIRA Victor H SE-H
421 PEPIN Romain H SE-H
422 MOREAU Patrick H M2-H SCAB
423 MAUREL Julien H M1-H
424 PINO Lilian H M4-H
425 CHUNG Julien H M0-H CAP RUNNING IGNY
426 MARIE Olivier H SE-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
427 RABILLARD Stephane H M2-H ANTONY ATHL TISME
428 FERREIRA Valentin H CA-H
429 BACHIR BEY Christian H M3-H
430 ROSTAING Emmanuel H M2-H
431 EYMAS Armelle F M2-F SPORTING ATHLETIC BRY SUR MARNE
432 DE STAEL Antoine H SE-H LES TRAILERS DE PARIS
433 BRAGA Michel H M2-H
434 ACHARD Thomas H SE-H NULL
435 DE HOYOS Amelie F M1-F MEUDON TRIATHLON
436 POUTHIER Cedric H M1-H
437 STENVOT Claire F SE-F
438 GENIES Antoine H SE-H NULL
439 STENVOT Laurence F SE-F
440 SIMON Oriane F SE-F
441 FRANCOIS Renaud H M1-H CAP RUNNING IGNY
442 MENARA Melanie F SE-F STADE FRANCAIS
443 LESTIENNE R Mi H M0-H STADE FRAN AIS TRIATHLON
444 DHE Barbara F SE-F
445 SCHAEP Thibault H SE-H VERSAILLES
446 AMDAOUD Hocine H M2-H
447 ROY Benoit H M1-H
448 LEFEBVRE Fabien H M1-H RAC
449 MARIEE Camille F SE-F
450 RONDEPIERRE Elise F M0-F
451 REGNAULT Nicolas H M1-H
452 CLAVIER Philippe H M2-H
453 VEYRAT Thierry H M5-H ASA MAISONS ALFORT
454 LESAGE Alain H M3-H
455 ALABERG RE Clement H M0-H
456 MARECHAL Cedric H M3-H
457 SENANT Gregoire H M1-H
458 MORENO Gilles H M1-H
459 PIERRE Vincent H M0-H VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL
460 DE ROSSI Helene F M1-F
461 SAULNIER Sylvain H M0-H
462 MAZAN Yohann H SE-H
463 RIEU Jean Manuel H M4-H
464 GENTIL Christian H M5-H
465 LECHABLE Philippe H M3-H SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTONS
466 BABOULIN Marc H M4-H PSUC ORSAY
467 OOGHE Ooghe H SE-H ANTONY ATHL TISME 92
468 BAUDIN Thibaut H M0-H
469 GRATIA Benoit H SE-H AS UN DIC
470 BRUN Guillaume H SE-H N ANT
471 BERNARD Cedric H M0-H CA ORSAY TRIATHLON
472 MARTIN Jeremy H M1-H SBR TRIATHLON
473 RESSOUCHE Guilhem H M0-H
474 MARTEL Guillaume H M1-H
475 SAMSON Christophe H M3-H
476 DORIA Thibaut H M2-H NULL
477 VOGT Matthieu H M0-H ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
478 LOSSIE Vanessa F M2-F ATHLETIC CLUB BRUNOY
479 CUNY Emilie F SE-F
480 SEBBEN Jerome H M1-H
481 BANDINI Melina F SE-F
482 CHANAU Zoe F SE-F
483 GOSSELIN Thibault H SE-H NULL
484 BOUILHOL Sebastien H M1-H
485 NEDELLEC Lise F ES-F
486 CATOIRE Quentin H SE-H OC GIF
487 PR VOST Etienne H M4-H DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
488 MUNTZ Yan H M2-H
489 LE GUERN Brice H JU-H
490 BOUCHER David H M2-H
491 DESNOES David H SE-H N A
492 RONDEAU Eric H M5-H
493 RENAUX Maxime H SE-H CLUB SPORTIF PRESSTALIS
494 LEBAS Stephane H M1-H
495 DELECOLLE Virgile H M1-H ANTONY NATATION
496 GOFFINET Alexandre H SE-H
497 GIRY Cedric H M0-H S L MASSY AS
498 ARONDEL Amandine F M0-F
499 RUDELLE Jerome H M3-H EA SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES
500 BORIES Julien H M0-H
501 MAUXION Yannick H M4-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELYNES
502 FERT David H ES-H
503 FONTEIX Thierry H M3-H EASQY
504 BONNET Pascal H M4-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
505 POULIQUEN Yann H M2-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
506 BARTH LEMY Quentin H SE-H
507 BOILEAU Adrien H SE-H
508 PULIN Quentin H SE-H
509 FERT Thecle F ES-F
510 HAREL Vincent H M3-H E A ST QUENTIN
511 PETIT Juliette F ES-F
512 SANGLIER Blaise H SE-H
513 SAVIC Gwenaelle F M1-F
514 HALLER Laurence F M3-F US METRO TRANSPORT
515 TESSIER Aude F SE-F FOND
516 MAITRE Daniel H M3-H
517 MAITRE Suanes H JU-H
518 MAITRE Antoinette F ES-F
519 BERNARD Franck H M1-H
520 LE GUENNEC Matthieu H SE-H
521 SANGLIER Auxane F ES-F
522 SANGLIER Elodie F ES-F
523 BERNIER Sophie F SE-F
524 JUSTIN Vincent H SE-H S L ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
525 SANGLIER Aline F JU-F
526 LE BRETON Julien H SE-H
527 SANGLIER Jeanne F SE-F
528 MARTIN Maxence H M0-H
529 RENAUDOT Emilie F M1-F
530 RENAUDOT Gilles H M1-H
531 VIDALIE Christophe H M2-H NULL
532 LEROUX Florian H M0-H
533 LE LIEVRE Jeremie H SE-H TTP
534 TOULOUM Hakim H M0-H
535 BONVALET Michael H M3-H
536 AKGUL Numan H M2-H
537 DE GOVE Maelys F SE-F NULL
538 PAULMIER Jerome H SE-H
539 SANGLIER Mathias H M1-H
540 BOUTON Baptiste H M1-H ANTHONY ATHLETISME 92
541 BEGO David H M1-H
542 MENTION Clement H ES-H SENART TRIATHLON
543 GESLIN David H M1-H
544 KARRAS Alexandre H M2-H PRAC
545 CLAUDE Helene F M1-F WRC
546 BOISSET Cedric H M1-H ANTONY ATHLETISME 92
547 WIDLOECHER Jerome H M0-H
548 BARTOSZEWSKA Monika F M1-F
549 GRZOMBA Katarzyna F M0-F
550 CLEMENTELLE Laurent H M3-H AC DRAVEIL
551 NOEMIE Riez F ES-F
552 GLAVIER Quentin H SE-H S L MASSY AS
553 YETTOU Sabrina F M1-F
554 GUEDES Fabian H SE-H
555 CARTIER Florent H SE-H
556 VERDOT Axel H SE-H
557 BERARD Philippe H M1-H
558 POINTURIER Fabien H M3-H AS CEA GRAND RUE
559 LE BLEVENNEC Philippe H M4-H
560 BEUGNON Franck H M1-H
561 DUPOIRIEUX Francis H M5-H US PALAISEAU
562 SANDS Jonathan H ES-H
563 MARCHAND Fabien H M0-H RICARD LEAGUE
564 REYNAL Vincent H M2-H ES VAUHALLAN
565 BELLIER Arnaud H M1-H
566 GIACONIA Celine F SE-F VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL
567 BRIZEMEURE Charly H M0-H USO ATHIS MONS
568 CORBIERES Serge H M5-H LES RUNNERS DE L'HIPPO
569 MARGERIN Jeanne F SE-F
570 GENEST Manon F SE-F US PALAISEAU ATHLETISME
571 DELAMARE Florian H SE-H US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
572 PREVOSTO Virgile H M1-H
573 DARMOCHOD Erik H M2-H
574 COLUCCI Catherine F M2-F
575 ROUSSEAU Caroline F SE-F ATHLETIC CLUB SALEEN
576 FOUQUET Axel H SE-H
577 LUDOVIC Crepin Leblond H M4-H
578 MANNEVILLE Jean Baptiste H M2-H NULL
579 MORAN Sophie F M3-F NULL
580 BERNARDO GARCIA Noelia F SE-F
581 TOMADESSO Gerald H M1-H
582 MAGALHAES Kevin H SE-H
583 MICHAUT Joris H SE-H
584 GAPAILLARD Emmanuel H M1-H ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN
585 APRAHAMIAN Guillaume H M0-H
586 HARDY Guillaume H JU-H
587 JOSEPH Marchment H SE-H
588 CHASSAGNOL Bastien H SE-H
589 LE BLAYE Jeremie H SE-H
590 SENELLE Benjamin H M1-H MAS
591 BERNIER Vincent H SE-H
592 ANNEE Aurelie F M0-F
593 ROBERT Vincent H M0-H
594 LOPES Idalina F M2-F
595 CARRIERRE Thomas H SE-H SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91
596 D HALLUIN Romuald H M1-H
597 MAURANGE Melanie F M1-F
598 ELIAS Benjamin H SE-H CCR92
599 POIRIER Marine F SE-F
600 MOREAU Thierry H M4-H
601 SANGLIER Jeremie H ES-H
602 SANGLIER Abel H M1-H
603 GERO Olivier H M4-H
604 GERO Fabienne F M3-F
605 FERT Nathan H JU-H
606 FERT Sebastien H M1-H
607 JEANSON Eric H M3-H USP ATHLETISME
608 BASTIAO Pascal H M2-H
609 PETIT Geoffroy H M3-H
610 PICH Anne Sophie F M3-F
611 GOUDE Jerome H M3-H
612 AIRES Rodrigo H M1-H
613 DE STAEL Clement H SE-H LES TRAILERS DE PARIS
614 MARANT Louis H M0-H VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL
615 CAMPO Remi H SE-H US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
616 POISSON Antoine H SE-H
617 BALANGER Clement H SE-H
618 THEVENIAUT Baptiste H SE-H
619 TEPPE Anne Laure F M0-F LES PASS'PARTOUTS DU JOSAS
620 JOLLIVET David H M3-H USP PALAISEAU
621 TOUZEAU Valerie F M1-F USM GAGNY
622 DIOT Cyrielle F SE-F USM GAGNY
623 EHMANN Beatrice F M3-F USM GAGNY
624 RICHARTE Corinne F M2-F USM GAGNY
625 HOSSEN Elodie F M1-F USM GAGNY
626 KONE Souleymane H M1-H USM GAGNY
627 ROUX Jean Claude H M5-H USM GAGNY
628 STRIEBIG Xavier H M3-H USM GAGNY
629 JUBERT Vincent H M2-H US GAGNY
681 VANNUCCI Julie F SE-F
682 BARBE Anthony H M0-H
683 BARB Christophe H M2-H
684 MERCIER Olivier H M0-H
685 SANGLIER Clement H JU-H
686 JO Martins H M3-H
687 BOYER CHAMMARD Celine F M2-F
688 CRIBIER Guillaume H M1-H NULL
689 DIVO C Cile F M1-F
690 DIB Killian H SE-H AS CEA SACLAY
691 FOCA Mathieu H SE-H DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
692 GARNIER Jean H M1-H
693 MAHUZIER Cyrille H M0-H
694 LEFEBVRE Luc H M3-H
695 ANTIGNY Fabrice H M0-H
696 DESHOULLES Marion F SE-F NANTERRE ATHLETIC CLUB
697 ALAGUIRY Mickael H SE-H
698 BORNIER Laurent H M2-H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HSBC FRANCE
699 MAESTRACCI Alexandre H M0-H
700 BROSSET Maurine F SE-F
701 ROMAIN Xavier H SE-H
702 HERROU Olivier H SE-H NULL
703 MARZANO Patrick H M3-H
704 NOWAK Gregory H M2-H
705 BREVET Bruno H M3-H
706 BOUCHERIT Mehamed H M2-H
707 LUTZ Pascal H M4-H
708 BARTHES Anne Sophie F M3-F
709 BARTHES Laurent H M3-H
710 MONGUILLON Laurent H M3-H
711 SIRERA Jean Philippe H M1-H NULL
712 DUVAL S Bastien H M1-H IGNY CAP RUNNING
713 BRUN S Bastien H M2-H
714 SANCHES Jacinto H M1-H
715 SANGLIER Igor H JU-H
716 VUILLEMIN Gerard Marie H M2-H
717 COCHARD Christophe H M3-H ASMEUDON
718 BENARD Yves H M3-H ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
719 ROUZ Caroline F M0-F
720 THAI THONG Thomas H M2-H S L US PALAISEAU
721 JANSEN Arnoud H M0-H
722 DUARTE Philippe H M1-H
723 COUDERT Sylvie F M1-F MASSY AS
724 DE ABREU Vitor H M1-H
725 BREVET Kevin H M0-H
726 GIRARD Yoane H M1-H
727 BOURGEOIS Julien H M1-H
728 BAUD Kathleen F M3-F ANTHONY 92
729 NASLIN Samuel H M1-H MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX
730 LAVARET Cyril H M1-H RUNNING SANOFI MAF
731 MENARD Franck H M4-H RUNNING SANOFI MAF
732 ABADIE Lise F SE-F
733 DUPRE Christian H M2-H
734 PATOUREAU Vincent H M1-H
735 BRASSELET St Phane H M2-H
736 BERENGUER Thomas H SE-H NULL
737 LABASLE Damien H SE-H NULL
738 LAMIGEON Sebastien H M2-H
739 PISSARD Peggy F M2-F
740 HERVIEU Sylvain H M4-H
741 LACOSTE Delphine F M3-F
742 SANGLIER Gabrielle F SE-F
743 THIBOUT Myriam F ES-F
744 VERMOTE Anne F M2-F
745 MARTINET Virginie F M2-F
746 MARTIN Jean Luc H M6-H
747 GALANO Floran H SE-H NULL
748 KOFFI Marie F M2-F DASSAULT SPORTS
749 PLANQUETTE Christophe H M3-H
750 VINCENT V Ronique H M2-H
751 PETICOLLIN Patrice H M4-H
752 COURT Philippe H M3-H
753 CIVIALE Daniel H M4-H PSUC ATHLETISME ORSAY
754 BENJAMIN Elodie F M1-F
755 LABBE Claire F M1-F
756 POIRIER Jordan H SE-H STADE VERTOIS ATHL
757 GAUTERO Justine F SE-F STADE VERTOIS ATHL
758 DEMEILLEZ Cyril H M1-H
759 FELTAIN Pierre H M5-H
760 RENARD Meddy H SE-H ATHL TIQUE CLUB ARPAJONNAIS
761 DORNIER St Phanie F M0-F
762 FEUVRET Loic H M3-H
763 BLACHE L O H SE-H
764 MANFROI Lucas H M2-H NULL
765 PALIARGUES William H M1-H TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
766 ROUYER Julien H M1-H
767 GUEYDAN Pauline F M0-F
768 PULIN Silas H JU-H
769 CLAUDE SAVOIE Rachel F M2-F
770 CHEVEREAU Nicolas H M2-H NULL
771 COURIOL Denis H M2-H
772 ALBIN Trevian H SE-H
773 DELPECH Olivier H M1-H
774 QUESNEL Dimitri H M0-H
775 DUMONTET Olivier H M3-H
776 BEAUCOUSIN Emmanuel H M2-H HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES
777 GOSP SERVER Alain H M3-H
778 GOSP SERVER Gerard H M2-H
779 LOPES Christophe H M1-H
780 MIREBEAU Jean Marie H M0-H NULL
781 ASCIONE Sophie F SE-F
782 GUITTARD Julien H M0-H
783 NIC Thibault H SE-H
784 BELIERES Renaud H M2-H NULL
785 LIZAMBART Gr Gory H M1-H TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
786 ROUSSEL David H M1-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
787 SOLANGE Nathalie F M1-F EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
788 SANDOZ Maxence H JU-H
789 SANDOZ Aur Lien H M1-H
790 MONTANIER Thibaud H M0-H ENTENTE ATHL TIQUE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES
791 ARSENDEAU Leslie F SE-F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINE
792 DARRACQ Bruno H M3-H
793 SANGLIER Xavier H M2-H
794 FERRET Yannick H M2-H EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
795 SANGLIER Igor H JU-H
796 SANGLIER Sebastien H M1-H
797 DELAUNAY Camille F SE-F
798 BOUCHER Alexis H SE-H
799 LUNEAU Guillaume H SE-H
800 SANGLIER Rapha Lle F ES-F
801 PULIN Ga Tan H ES-H
802 SANGLIER Jonas H JU-H
803 SANGLIER Gabriel H M3-H
804 FERT Joanna F ES-F
805 FERT Louise F SE-F
806 FERT Cyprien H SE-H
807 GUILLARD Charly H M0-H
808 FERT H Lsne F ES-F
809 SOUL Charlotte F M0-F
810 LEGRAND Caroline F SE-F
811 DEPIETS PICARD Damien Depiets Picard H M0-H
812 LE GUELTE Christine F M4-F NULL
813 FERT Valentin H SE-H
814 MAITRE Marie F SE-F
815 FERT Fabienne F SE-F
816 BUONO J R Mie H M2-H
817 FERT Melaine F ES-F
818 FERT Agathe F ES-F
819 BEUN Florent H SE-H
820 FOURNIER Damien H SE-H
821 FERT Valery H SE-H
822 SANGLIER Manon F ES-F
823 LIOT Alexia F M3-F NULL
824 GURLEK Alain H M1-H
825 PELOUZE Thomas H SE-H AB TASTY
826 BONVALET Michael H M3-H
827 QUITELLIC Sylvain H M4-H
828 BERNARD Eric H M2-H
829 JANIQUE DE WAUBERT Jean Baptiste H M1-H
830 FERGUEN Adel H M1-H
831 ASHTON Christopher H SE-H
832 LANZA Frederic H M3-H
833 PUJERVIE Elaine F SE-F
834 SANDOZ Tristan H JU-H
835 SANDOZ Gaetan H ES-H
836 SANDOZ Florian H SE-H
837 MARRAUD DES GROTTES Olivier H M1-H
838 PULIN Amandine F ES-F
839 BOIRAL Mathias H M0-H
840 FERT Armand H ES-H
841 FERT Bernard H M3-H
842 LE CROM Mickael H SE-H
843 DUMOUSSEAUX Frederic H M2-H
844 GOUSY Audrey F M1-F
845 MAITRE Boris H ES-H
846 VALLEE Frederic H M2-H STADE VERTHOIS ATHLETISME
847 CHRISTEL Giraud H M2-H
848 GALLIOT Gwenael H M1-H
849 LEFEBVRE Jean Prudent H M0-H BOB TRAILERS
850 DE LABORDE NOGUEZ Michael H SE-H
851 YVONNET Franck H M1-H
852 LE GALL Nicolas H SE-H
853 ROLLAND Renaud H M0-H
854 FONGUE Simon Bounkeo H M2-H
855 POINSSOT Celine F M2-F
856 BOURRIAUX Gerard H M4-H
857 MOSTEFA Amel H M2-H
858 LAMY Etienne H SE-H
859 LEONE Damien H M1-H
860 CHI YEN Bruno H M2-H
861 COLLET Yves H M4-H TUVB TRIATHLON
862 VIRET Pascal H M2-H CAP RUNNING
863 ROUSSEL Frederic H M2-H
864 PALACIOS Roberto H M1-H
865 POTHIER Bastien H SE-H BOB TRAILER
866 FERT Jeremie H JU-H
867 MAITRE Sebastien H ES-H
868 HAVET Remi H SE-H
869 AREKONAMAND Emmanuel H M0-H
870 PULIN Martine F SE-F
871 FERT Fabien H M2-H
872 FERT Agnes F SE-F
873 THIBOUT Emiliane F ES-F
874 FERT Eulalie F JU-F
875 MAITRE Lise F JU-F
876 UHRICH Benoit H ES-H
877 DEROCHE Pierre Yves H M5-H RCA
878 CHUSSEAU Christophe H M4-H
879 PASSIGNANI SEGUINOT Nathalie F M3-F
880 FERT Lia F JU-F
881 THIBOUT Blandine F JU-F
882 BOSCHER Yannick H M2-H
883 DELVAL Franck H M2-H NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISME
884 JOANNY Jonathan H ES-H ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS
885 MOULIN Michel H M3-H BRY S MARNE
886 FERT Brice H JU-H
887 FERT Stephane H M3-H
888 UHRICH Alexis H M3-H